Post by Essie on Jul 27, 2006 4:53:07 GMT -5
Definitieve Poule-indelingen bekend!
3L
DES (D) 1 Za Delft
Fluks 1 Za Noordwijk
Madjoe 1 Za Rijnsburg
Rapid 1 Za Haarlem
SDO (H) 1 Za Hillegom
SEV (L) 1 Za Leidschendam
Weidevogels 1 Bleiswijk
ZKC '31 1 Za Zaandam
R4B
Atlantis 3 Za Mijdrecht
Fiks 4 Za Oegstgeest
SDO(H) 2 Za Hillegom
SDO(K) 3 Za Kamerik
Tempo 6 Za Alphen a/d Rijn
TOP (S) 6 Za Sassenheim
Velocitas 3 Za Leiderdorp
VZOD 3 Za Kudelstaart
R5B
DKV(IJ) 3 Za IJmuiden
Fiks 5 Za Oegstgeest
Fluks 3 Za Noordwijk
KIOS 3 Za Nieuw Vennep
Madjoe 3 Za Rijnsburg
SDO(H) 3 Za Hillegom
TOP(S) 7 Za Sassenheim
VZOD 4 Za Kudelstaart
R8B
Heemskerk 3 Heemskerk
Helios 4 Za Castricum
OVVO 8 Za Maarssen
Rapid/Kleinhout 4 Haarlem
Rohda 9 Za Amsterdam
SDO(H) 5 Za Hillegom
TOP(S) 9 Za Sassenheim
De Vinken 5 Vinkeveen
A3D
KIOS A1 za Nieuw Vennep
Madjoe A2 Rijnsburg
Pernix A3 za Leiden
SDO (H) A1 Hillegom
SEV A1 za Leidschendam
TOP (S) A3 Sassenheim
Velocitas A2 Leiderdorp
A4E
Badhoevedorp A2 Badhoevedorp
Fiks A2 za Oegstgeest
SDO (H) A2 Hillegom
Tempo A4 za Alphen a/d Rijn
TOP (S) A4 Sassenheim
Velocitas A3 Leiderdorp
Weidevogels A2 Bleiswijk
B3D
Fiks B2 Oegstgeest
Fluks B1 Noordwijk
KIOS B1 Nieuw Vennep
Nieuw Flora B1 Haarlem
Pernix B2 Leiden
SDO (H) B1 Hillegom
Tempo B3 Alphen a/d Rijn
Velocitas B2 Leiderdorp
B5C
KIOS B2 Nieuw Vennep
Oosterkwartier B1 Haarlem
SDO (H) B2 Hillegom
TOP (S) B5 Sassenheim
B5E
Avanti B4 Pijnacker
KZ Leiden B2 Leiden
Madjoe B3 Rijnsburg
Nieuw Flora B2 Haarlem
Rapid Kleinhout B2 Haarlem
SDO (H) B3 Hillegom
Thor (H) B2 Harmelen
C4E
Crescendo C2 Leiden
De Danaiden C2 Leiden
Fluks C3 Noordwijk
Pernix C3 Leiden
SDO (H) C1 Hillegom
Sporting Trigon C1 Leiden
TOP (S) C4 Sassenheim
D4E
Crescendo D2 Leiden
Fluks D1 Noordwijk
Madjoe D2 Rijnsburg
Pernix D2 Leiden
SDO (H) D1 Hillegom
Tempo D3 Alphen a/d Rijn
TOP (S) D4 Sassenheim
Velocitas D2 Leiderdorp
E5F
Fiks E3 Oegstgeest
KZ Leiden E1 Leiden
Madjoe E2 Rijnsburg
SDO (H) E1 Hillegom
Nog even geduld en het feestje kan weer beginnen!!
3L
DES (D) 1 Za Delft
Fluks 1 Za Noordwijk
Madjoe 1 Za Rijnsburg
Rapid 1 Za Haarlem
SDO (H) 1 Za Hillegom
SEV (L) 1 Za Leidschendam
Weidevogels 1 Bleiswijk
ZKC '31 1 Za Zaandam
R4B
Atlantis 3 Za Mijdrecht
Fiks 4 Za Oegstgeest
SDO(H) 2 Za Hillegom
SDO(K) 3 Za Kamerik
Tempo 6 Za Alphen a/d Rijn
TOP (S) 6 Za Sassenheim
Velocitas 3 Za Leiderdorp
VZOD 3 Za Kudelstaart
R5B
DKV(IJ) 3 Za IJmuiden
Fiks 5 Za Oegstgeest
Fluks 3 Za Noordwijk
KIOS 3 Za Nieuw Vennep
Madjoe 3 Za Rijnsburg
SDO(H) 3 Za Hillegom
TOP(S) 7 Za Sassenheim
VZOD 4 Za Kudelstaart
R8B
Heemskerk 3 Heemskerk
Helios 4 Za Castricum
OVVO 8 Za Maarssen
Rapid/Kleinhout 4 Haarlem
Rohda 9 Za Amsterdam
SDO(H) 5 Za Hillegom
TOP(S) 9 Za Sassenheim
De Vinken 5 Vinkeveen
A3D
KIOS A1 za Nieuw Vennep
Madjoe A2 Rijnsburg
Pernix A3 za Leiden
SDO (H) A1 Hillegom
SEV A1 za Leidschendam
TOP (S) A3 Sassenheim
Velocitas A2 Leiderdorp
A4E
Badhoevedorp A2 Badhoevedorp
Fiks A2 za Oegstgeest
SDO (H) A2 Hillegom
Tempo A4 za Alphen a/d Rijn
TOP (S) A4 Sassenheim
Velocitas A3 Leiderdorp
Weidevogels A2 Bleiswijk
B3D
Fiks B2 Oegstgeest
Fluks B1 Noordwijk
KIOS B1 Nieuw Vennep
Nieuw Flora B1 Haarlem
Pernix B2 Leiden
SDO (H) B1 Hillegom
Tempo B3 Alphen a/d Rijn
Velocitas B2 Leiderdorp
B5C
KIOS B2 Nieuw Vennep
Oosterkwartier B1 Haarlem
SDO (H) B2 Hillegom
TOP (S) B5 Sassenheim
B5E
Avanti B4 Pijnacker
KZ Leiden B2 Leiden
Madjoe B3 Rijnsburg
Nieuw Flora B2 Haarlem
Rapid Kleinhout B2 Haarlem
SDO (H) B3 Hillegom
Thor (H) B2 Harmelen
C4E
Crescendo C2 Leiden
De Danaiden C2 Leiden
Fluks C3 Noordwijk
Pernix C3 Leiden
SDO (H) C1 Hillegom
Sporting Trigon C1 Leiden
TOP (S) C4 Sassenheim
D4E
Crescendo D2 Leiden
Fluks D1 Noordwijk
Madjoe D2 Rijnsburg
Pernix D2 Leiden
SDO (H) D1 Hillegom
Tempo D3 Alphen a/d Rijn
TOP (S) D4 Sassenheim
Velocitas D2 Leiderdorp
E5F
Fiks E3 Oegstgeest
KZ Leiden E1 Leiden
Madjoe E2 Rijnsburg
SDO (H) E1 Hillegom
Nog even geduld en het feestje kan weer beginnen!!